Concerts



____________________________________________________________________________________

 


ERIC CHURCH
Thursday, February 23
Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


THOMAS RHETT w/ KELSEA BALLERINI
Thursday, March 2
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Fort Wayne , IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


CLINT BLACK
Saturday, March 4th
Blue Gate Theatre
Shipshewana, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


JOE DIFFIE
Saturday, March 4
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


BILL ENGVALL
Saturday, March 11
Blue Gate Theatre
Shipshewana, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


THE OAK RIDGE BOYS
Friday, March 17
Wagon Wheel Center for the Arts
Warsaw, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________


JAMEY JOHNSON
Friday, March 17
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


CHASE BRYANT
Friday, March 24
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________

PHIL VASSAR
Saturday, March 25
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________


MARSHALL TUCKER BAND
Saturday, April 1
Lerner Performing Arts Center
Elkhart, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


CHASE RICE 
Saturday, April 8
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


DAN & SHAY
Sunday, April 9
Egyptian Room at Old National Center
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


GRANGER SMITH
Thursday, April 13
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


JUSTIN MOORE
Thursday, April 20
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


DRAKE WHITE
Friday, April 21
8 Seconds Saloon
Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________


DOUG STONE
Saturday, April 22
Blue Gate Theatre
Shipshewana, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


JASON ALDEAN
Friday, April 28
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Fort Wayne, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________

TIM MCGRAW & FAITH HILL
Saturday, April 29
Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Indianapolis, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________


CLINT BLACK
Saturday, May 6
Honeywell Center
Wabash, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


SAM HUNT
Friday, June 2
Klipsch Music Center
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________


WILLIE NELSON
Saturday, June 3
Honeywell Center
Wabash, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________

TRACE ADKINS
Thursday, July 20
Honeywell Center
Wabash, IN

_____________________________________________________________________________________



ZAC BROWN BAND
Friday, August 25
Klipsch Music Center
Indianapolis, IN


_____________________________________________________________________________________



TIM MCGRAW & FAITH HILL
Saturday, September 9
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Fort Wayne, IN






 All Showtimes are Warsaw time.

  
 


Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement | EEO
Copyright 2017 © WAWC Willie 103.5